Event List 2015201620172018201920202021
Alabama4537142712
Alaska-311284
Alberta112116167
Arizona6474549511114873
Arkansas45116212
British Columbia--2715129
California339400292404545793381
Colorado5781577011217083
Connecticut513111317176
Delaware33214112
District of Columbia5884789812717092
Florida270301259356478713373
Georgia83102569212913582
Hawaii16111713244937
Idaho11-13107
Illinois7910696182239254148
Indiana35474453989745
Iowa66158232919
Kansas8956142111
Kentucky16211622465023
Louisiana3359279914117585
Maine2112574
Manitoba----111
Maryland8293609411711964
Massachusetts7683689712416071
Michigan332930506210439
Minnesota52664553699346
Mississippi-2239135
Missouri24313040628141
Montana-1244136
Nebraska71091016219
Nevada136184156263346324203
New Brunswick---1-31
New Hampshire56-23256
New Jersey20333236619750
New Mexico584513174
New York599189155186242113
North Carolina39563349538036
North Dakota45564104
Nova Scotia-----1-
Ohio375342729710951
Oklahoma810616173413
Ontario2629324720
Oregon39342529396332
Pennsylvania92101718912616265
Puerto Rico3171134
Quebec--41131411
Rhode Island7101817112211
Saskatchewan----131
South Carolina9151122333819
South Dakota6757875
Tennessee6364418010312574
Texas201284203257393438233
Utah19292224374316
Vermont55243154
Virginia25503034519030
Washington55693746529538
West Virginia431--52
Wisconsin24362224356535
Wyoming3533392