Event List 20152016201720182019202020212022
Alabama45371427121
Alaska-311284-
Alberta1121161682
Arizona647554981131539024
Arkansas45116235-
British Columbia--281512108
California33739929341356379343879
Colorado5782597511717510933
Connecticut513111417179-
Delaware33214113-
District of Columbia5884789812716910637
Florida27030026236850072247894
Georgia8310056931301379523
Hawaii1611171324503910
Idaho11-13107-
Illinois791069718224125717645
Indiana3547455498985613
Iowa661582329201
Kansas89561421132
Kentucky162116234750277
Louisiana3359271001441779819
Maine21125743
Manitoba----111-
Maryland819260941171207512
Massachusetts7683681001281629123
Michigan3329305163105494
Minnesota5166445265865110
Mississippi-22391362
Missouri2431304265815215
Montana-12441381
Nebraska710910162093
Nevada13618415726735032825040
New Brunswick---1-311
New Hampshire56-3524109
New Jersey203332366199538
New Mexico584614186-
New York60919015819525315210
North Carolina395633495379439
North Dakota455641052
Nova Scotia-----1--
Ohio3753427398108618
Oklahoma8106171834181
Ontario263113446268
Oregon393425304063398
Pennsylvania9210071891271628020
Puerto Rico31711443
Quebec--421314125
Rhode Island71018171122144
Saskatchewan----1322
South Carolina91511233439232
South Dakota67578661
Tennessee636341811031247921
Texas20128320325639643928474
Utah192922243643225
Vermont552551554
Virginia255030355291435
Washington5569375056955213
West Virginia43111531
Wisconsin243622253665369
Wyoming3533392-