Event List 20152016201720182019202020212022
Alabama45371429185
Alaska-3212871
Alberta1121171692
Arizona6375549811315310027
Arkansas45116237-
British Columbia--28151298
California33539929341356280055595
Colorado5582597511617712735
Connecticut513111417169-
Delaware33214113-
District of Columbia5881789812916811841
Florida202227207320446671546102
Georgia8399579313113711324
Hawaii1611171324504511
Idaho11-1310112
Illinois751069818223925720048
Indiana3547455497967017
Iowa661582231271
Kansas89561421132
Kentucky162016234748376
Louisiana32572710014417611723
Maine21125754
Manitoba----1121
Maryland819260931201199014
Massachusetts76846810012816110527
Michigan3329305163104628
Minnesota5166445265845712
Mississippi-22391482
Missouri2431304265795517
Montana-12441391
Nebraska7109101620143
Nevada13618115626735233127947
New Brunswick---1-321
New Hampshire56-3524109
New Jersey2033323662986410
New Mexico584614188-
New York12416114520525630725531
North Carolina3956335056845310
North Dakota455641072
Nova Scotia-----1--
Ohio375342731001087011
Oklahoma8106171935272
Ontario263113545278
Oregon393425303963438
Pennsylvania929971891281639424
Puerto Rico31711443
Quebec--421314146
Rhode Island71018181122175
Saskatchewan----1322
South Carolina91511243441284
South Dakota67578671
Tennessee61614079971228722
Texas20128220325639743834581
Utah192922243643267
Vermont552551564
Virginia255030365694629
Washington5570375158956516
West Virginia43111541
Wisconsin2637222538654515
Wyoming3533398-